Farnham Knights

Defence

2014 - Tackles

PlayerUn.Ass.FFFRTotal Tackles
Total2282921714520
D Hatcher26405266
J P Jones19181137
A Gillard9222131
R George10201230
S Laws10202130
T Mackenzie151126
D James169225
W Korotchenko71623
A Appleyard7131120
W Masinja99118
P Stubbs5914
D Inzinyon5914
R Balderson5914
B Freeman67113
J Metcalf8513
M Davies751TD12
D Appleyard7512
L Burnell8412
R Eves57112
T Barron5510
D Lawrey4519
B Richardson538
M Tims0717
M Gumas336
J Criddle426
W Wren235
M Sanchez3215
A Hrydynskyy314
S Burnell134
M Peach224
A Makinen1213
K Ejiogu112
A Thompson112
B Flanagan112
B Boss202
B McLean0212
S Godfrey202
A Hollands022
C Hartley112
A King022
K Johnson022
D Carpenter101
M McMillan101
R Wills101
S Harrison011
L Leslie011
P Wakeford0111
M Cornwell011

 

2014 - Sacks

PlayerNo.
Total13
T Mackenzie3
W Korotchenko2
S Laws2
R George1
D Appleyard1
J P Jones1
A Makinen1
R Eves1
M Sanchez1

 

2014 - Interceptions

PlayerNo.TD
Total5
M Davies2
M Tims1
W Korotchenko1
A King1

Close
loading...